KOP-PUNE DMU : 71420


Runs on: Daily
Click to view train schedule


Arrived at SATARA(STR). Train is running late by 1hr 16min (checked 2 hr 16 min ago)
Picture
KOLHAPUR(KOP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 00:00 00:00 No Delay
Departure 04:45 04:45
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 0 km
Picture
VALIVADE(VV)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 04:54 04:54 No Delay
Departure 04:55 04:55
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 7 km
Picture
RUKADI(RKD)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 05:04 05:03 No Delay
Departure 05:05 05:05
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 14 km
Picture
HATKALANGDA(HTK)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 05:14 05:17 33min
Departure 05:15 05:48
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 21 km
Picture
JAYASINGPUR(JSP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 05:34 05:59 25min
Departure 05:35 06:00
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 35 km
Picture
MIRAJ JN(MRJ)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 05:55 06:17 38min
Departure 06:00 06:38
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 47 km
Picture
VISHRAMBAG(VRB)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:06 06:44 38min
Departure 06:07 06:45
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 52 km
Picture
SANGLI(SLI)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:14 06:53 41min
Departure 06:15 06:56
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 54 km
Picture
MADHAVNAGAR(MDVR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:18 06:59 41min
Departure 06:19 07:00
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 57 km
Picture
NANDRE(NDE)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:27 07:09 42min
Departure 06:28 07:10
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 67 km
Picture
BHILAVDI(BVQ)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:36 07:18 43min
Departure 06:37 07:20
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 74 km
Picture
AMNAPUR(ANQ)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:44 07:27 43min
Departure 06:45 07:28
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 81 km
Picture
KIRLOSKARVADI(KOV)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:59 07:35 37min
Departure 07:00 07:37
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 88 km
Picture
TAKARI(TKR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:09 07:47 52min
Departure 07:10 08:02
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 96 km
Picture
BHAVANI NAGAR(BVNR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:19 08:09 50min
Departure 07:20 08:10
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 101 km
Picture
SHENOLI(SNE)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:29 08:20 51min
Departure 07:30 08:21
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 109 km
Picture
KARAD(KRD)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:54 08:33 43min
Departure 07:55 08:38
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 122 km
Picture
SHIRRAVDE(SIW)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:04 08:48 44min
Departure 08:05 08:49
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 131 km
Picture
MASUR(MSR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:14 08:55 1hr 21min
Departure 08:15 09:36
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 136 km
Picture
TARGAON(TAZ)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:29 09:47 1hr 30min
Departure 08:30 10:00
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 149 km
Picture
RAHIMATPUR(RMP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:39 10:10 1hr 35min
Departure 08:40 10:15
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 160 km
Picture
KOREGAON(KRG)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:04 10:38 1hr 43min
Departure 09:05 10:48
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 170 km
SATARA(STR) (Current Station)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:45 11:05 1hr 16min
Departure 09:50 11:06
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 181 km
Picture
JARANDESHWAR(JSV) (Next Stop)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:59 11:15 1hr 16min
Departure 10:00 11:16
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 188 km
Picture
PALSI(PLV)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:09 11:25 1hr 16min
Departure 10:10 11:26
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 197 km
Picture
WATHAR(WTR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:29 11:45 1hr 16min
Departure 10:30 11:46
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 207 km
Picture
ADARKI(AKI)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:44 11:58 1hr 14min
Departure 10:45 11:59
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 217 km
Picture
SALPA(SLP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:54 12:08 1hr 14min
Departure 10:55 12:09
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 225 km
Picture
LONAND(LNN)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:04 12:14 1hr 10min
Departure 11:05 12:15
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 234 km
Picture
NIRA(NIRA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:29 12:29 1hr 0min
Departure 11:30 12:30
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 242 km
Picture
VALHA(WLH)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:40 12:40 1hr 0min
Departure 11:41 12:41
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 252 km
Picture
DAUNDAJ(DNJ)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:49 12:49 1hr 0min
Departure 11:50 12:50
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 260 km
Picture
JEJURI(JJR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:14 13:14 1hr 0min
Departure 12:15 13:15
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 268 km
Picture
RAJEVADI(RJW)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:29 13:26 57min
Departure 12:30 13:27
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 280 km
Picture
AMBALE(ABLE)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:34 13:30 56min
Departure 12:35 13:31
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 285 km
Picture
SHINDAWANE(SHIV)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:49 13:43 54min
Departure 12:50 13:44
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 294 km
Picture
ALANDI(ALN)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:59 13:53 54min
Departure 13:00 13:54
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 303 km
Picture
PHURSUNGI(FSG)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 13:06 13:58 52min
Departure 13:07 13:59
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 310 km
Picture
SASVAD ROAD(SSV)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 13:29 14:19 50min
Departure 13:30 14:20
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 315 km
Picture
GHORPURI(GPR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 13:44 14:34 50min
Departure 13:45 14:35
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 324 km
Picture
PUNE JN(PUNE)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 14:30 14:53 23min
Departure 00:00 00:00
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 326 km
x

71420 running status / 71420 live running status / 71420 train running status

71420 running status 71420 live running status – check out 71420 train running status live of KOP-PUNE DMU live train status data here at the page to track or spot your train.

71420 running status live

You can check out the 71420 train number running status updates using the above provided information which is related to KOP-PUNE DMU. The train usually starts at source from
KOLHAPUR(KOP) at 04:45 Indian time and reaches the PUNE JN(PUNE) covering a total distance of 326 kms and it reaches the station at 14:30 Indian time.

However, you can also check all the stations in between the source and destination and their arrival and departure timings along with delayed timings data as well which will help you to have a better information at your hand in order to know about your train running status information.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.