GAD- R MEMU : 68745


Runs on: Daily
Click to view train schedule


Train has reached its Destination. (checked 2 hr 45 min ago)
Picture
GEVRA ROAD(GAD)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 00:00 00:00 No Delay
Departure 05:55 05:55
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 0 km
Picture
KORBA(KRBA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:10 06:09 No Delay
Departure 06:15 06:15
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 7 km
Picture
URGA(URGA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:22 06:30 8min
Departure 06:23 06:31
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 15 km
Picture
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:29 06:38 9min
Departure 06:30 06:39
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 21 km
Picture
MADWARANI(MWRN)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:37 06:46 9min
Departure 06:38 06:47
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 27 km
Picture
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:43 06:52 9min
Departure 06:44 06:53
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 32 km
Picture
BALPUR(BPRH)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:49 06:58 9min
Departure 06:50 06:59
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 36 km
Picture
CHAMPA JN(CPH)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:05 07:12 7min
Departure 07:07 07:14
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 43 km
Picture
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:14 07:25 12min
Departure 07:16 07:28
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 54 km
Picture
KAPAN P H(KPNA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:22 07:34 12min
Departure 07:23 07:35
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 60 km
Picture
AKALTARA(AKT)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:29 07:41 12min
Departure 07:31 07:43
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 69 km
Picture
KOTMI SONAR P H(KTSH)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:38 07:50 12min
Departure 07:39 07:51
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 75 km
Picture
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:44 07:58 15min
Departure 07:45 08:00
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 82 km
Picture
GATORA(GTW)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:56 08:10 14min
Departure 07:57 08:11
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 89 km
Picture
BILASPUR JN(BSP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:15 08:19 No Delay
Departure 08:25 08:25
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 96 km
Picture
DADHAPARA(DPH)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:38 08:36 No Delay
Departure 08:39 08:39
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 103 km
Picture
CHAKARBHATA P H(CHBT)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:42 08:42 No Delay
Departure 08:43 08:43
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 106 km
Picture
BELHA(BYL)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:48 08:48 No Delay
Departure 08:49 08:49
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 112 km
Picture
DAGORI(DGS)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:54 09:03 9min
Departure 08:55 09:04
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 118 km
Picture
NIPANIA(NPI)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:03 09:12 10min
Departure 09:04 09:14
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 127 km
Picture
BHATAPARA(BYT)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:13 09:25 12min
Departure 09:15 09:27
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 142 km
Picture
HATHBANDH(HN)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:29 09:54 25min
Departure 09:30 09:55
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 157 km
Picture
TILDA NEORA(TLD)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:37 10:06 29min
Departure 09:39 10:08
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 168 km
Picture
BAIKUNTH P H(BKTH)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:44 10:13 29min
Departure 09:45 10:14
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 172 km
Picture
SILYARI(SLH)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:54 10:34 44min
Departure 09:55 10:39
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 182 km
Picture
MANDHAR(MDH)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:03 10:45 42min
Departure 10:04 10:46
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 193 km
Picture
URKURA(URK)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:13 10:55 42min
Departure 10:14 10:56
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 200 km
Picture
WRS COLONY P H(WRC)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:18 11:00 42min
Departure 10:19 11:01
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 203 km
RAIPUR JN(R) (Current Station)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:05 11:20 15min
Departure 00:00 00:00
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 206 km
x

68745 running status / 68745 live running status / 68745 train running status

68745 running status 68745 live running status – check out 68745 train running status live of GAD- R MEMU live train status data here at the page to track or spot your train.

68745 running status live

You can check out the 68745 train number running status updates using the above provided information which is related to GAD- R MEMU. The train usually starts at source from
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) at 05:55 Indian time and reaches the RAIPUR JN(R) covering a total distance of 206 kms and it reaches the station at 11:05 Indian time.

However, you can also check all the stations in between the source and destination and their arrival and departure timings along with delayed timings data as well which will help you to have a better information at your hand in order to know about your train running status information.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.