LTT-DBG EXPRESS : 11061


Runs on: Daily
Click to view train schedule


Arrived at MANMAD JN(MMR). Train is running late by 21min (checked 3 hr 10 min ago)
Picture
LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 00:00 00:00 2min
Departure 12:15 12:17
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 0 km
Picture
THANE(TNA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:33 12:40 8min
Departure 12:35 12:43
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 17 km
Picture
KALYAN JN(KYN)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:57 13:07 12min
Departure 13:00 13:12
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 37 km
Picture
IGATPURI(IGP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 14:40 14:56 17min
Departure 14:45 15:02
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 121 km
Picture
NASHIK ROAD(NK)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 15:30 15:44 14min
Departure 15:35 15:49
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 171 km
MANMAD JN(MMR) (Current Station)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 16:25 16:50 21min
Departure 16:30 16:51
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 244 km
Picture
CHALISGAON JN(CSN) (Next Stop)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 17:15 17:32 17min
Departure 17:17 17:34
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 312 km
Picture
PACHORA JN(PC)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 17:43 17:59 16min
Departure 17:45 18:01
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 357 km
Picture
JALGAON JN(JL)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 18:23 18:37 14min
Departure 18:25 18:39
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 404 km
Picture
BHUSAVAL JN(BSL)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 19:05 19:12 7min
Departure 19:10 19:17
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 428 km
Picture
BURHANPUR(BAU)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 19:53 19:57 4min
Departure 19:55 19:59
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 483 km
Picture
KHANDWA(KNW)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 21:25 21:25 No Delay
Departure 21:30 21:30
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 552 km
Picture
ITARSI JN(ET)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 23:55 23:55 No Delay
Departure 00:05 00:05
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 735 km
Picture
PIPARIYA(PPI)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 01:00 01:00 No Delay
Departure 01:02 01:02
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 802 km
Picture
NARSINGHPUR(NU)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 02:00 02:00 No Delay
Departure 02:02 02:02
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 896 km
Picture
JABALPUR(JBP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 03:15 03:15 No Delay
Departure 03:25 03:25
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 980 km
Picture
KATNI(KTE)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 05:00 05:00 No Delay
Departure 05:05 05:05
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1071 km
Picture
MAIHAR(MYR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 05:58 05:58 No Delay
Departure 06:00 06:00
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1134 km
Picture
SATNA(STA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:45 06:45 No Delay
Departure 06:55 06:55
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1169 km
Picture
MANIKPUR JN(MKP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:40 08:40 No Delay
Departure 08:45 08:45
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1247 km
Picture
NAINI(NYN)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:10 10:10 No Delay
Departure 10:11 10:11
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1338 km
Picture
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:45 10:45 No Delay
Departure 11:05 11:05
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1346 km
Picture
ALLAHABAD CITY(ALY)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:13 11:13 No Delay
Departure 11:15 11:15
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1348 km
Picture
GYANPUR ROAD(GYN)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:11 12:11 No Delay
Departure 12:13 12:13
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1410 km
Picture
BHULANPUR(BHLP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 13:06 13:06 No Delay
Departure 13:07 13:07
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1464 km
Picture
VARANASI JN(BSB)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 13:40 13:40 No Delay
Departure 13:50 13:50
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1470 km
Picture
VARANASI CITY(BCY)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 14:00 14:00 No Delay
Departure 14:02 14:02
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1474 km
Picture
SARNATH(SRNT)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 14:12 14:12 No Delay
Departure 14:14 14:14
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1481 km
Picture
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 14:38 14:38 No Delay
Departure 14:40 14:40
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1505 km
Picture
GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 15:17 15:17 No Delay
Departure 15:20 15:20
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1545 km
Picture
YUSUFPUR(YFP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 15:43 15:43 No Delay
Departure 15:45 15:45
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1565 km
Picture
BALLIA(BUI)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 17:25 17:25 No Delay
Departure 17:30 17:30
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1611 km
Picture
SURAIMANPUR(SIP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 18:11 18:11 No Delay
Departure 18:13 18:13
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1647 km
Picture
CHHAPRA(CPR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 19:20 19:20 No Delay
Departure 19:25 19:25
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1676 km
Picture
DIGHWARA(DGA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 20:08 20:08 No Delay
Departure 20:10 20:10
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1706 km
Picture
SONPUR JN(SEE)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 20:38 20:38 No Delay
Departure 20:40 20:40
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1729 km
Picture
HAJIPUR JN(HJP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 20:50 20:50 No Delay
Departure 20:55 20:55
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1735 km
Picture
BHAGWANPUR(BNR)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 21:13 21:13 No Delay
Departure 21:15 21:15
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1755 km
Picture
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 22:05 22:05 No Delay
Departure 22:10 22:10
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1789 km
Picture
DHOLI(DOL)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 22:30 22:30 No Delay
Departure 22:32 22:32
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1814 km
Picture
SAMASTIPUR JN(SPJ)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 23:40 23:40 No Delay
Departure 00:05 00:05
​ Day: 3
​ Distance: 1840 km
Picture
LAHERIA SARAI(LSI)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 00:35 00:35 No Delay
Departure 00:40 00:40
​ Day: 3
​ Distance: 1873 km
Picture
DARBHANGA JN(DBG)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 01:10 01:10 No Delay
Departure 00:00 00:00
​ Day: 3
​ Distance: 1878 km
x

11061 running status / 11061 live running status / 11061 train running status

11061 running status 11061 live running status – check out 11061 train running status live of LTT-DBG EXPRESS live train status data here at the page to track or spot your train.

11061 running status live

You can check out the 11061 train number running status updates using the above provided information which is related to LTT-DBG EXPRESS. The train usually starts at source from
LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) at 12:15 Indian time and reaches the DARBHANGA JN(DBG) covering a total distance of 1885 kms and it reaches the station at 01:10 Indian time.

However, you can also check all the stations in between the source and destination and their arrival and departure timings along with delayed timings data as well which will help you to have a better information at your hand in order to know about your train running status information.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.