CPR LTT EXPRESS : 11060


Warning: file_get_contents(): SSL operation failed with code 1. OpenSSL Error messages: error:14090086:SSL routines:ssl3_get_server_certificate:certificate verify failed in /var/www/vhosts/trainsrunningstatus.live/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/train/train.php on line 133

Warning: file_get_contents(): Failed to enable crypto in /var/www/vhosts/trainsrunningstatus.live/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/train/train.php on line 133

Warning: file_get_contents(https://trainsrunningstatus.live/wp-content/plugins/train/assets/stations.json): failed to open stream: operation failed in /var/www/vhosts/trainsrunningstatus.live/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/train/train.php on line 133

Runs on: Mon,Thu,Sat
Click to view train schedule


Arrived at . Train is running late by 1hr 2min (checked 6 hr 51 min ago)
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 00:00 00:00 No Delay
Departure 05:15 05:15
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 0 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:00 06:12 12min
Departure 06:05 06:17
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 60 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 06:23 06:37 14min
Departure 06:25 06:39
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 81 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 07:25 07:15 No Delay
Departure 07:50 07:50
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 108 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:15 08:34 19min
Departure 08:17 08:36
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 141 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:10 09:29 15min
Departure 09:20 09:35
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 176 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:46 10:01 16min
Departure 09:48 10:04
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 198 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:10 10:22 8min
Departure 10:15 10:23
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 219 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:53 11:13 21min
Departure 10:55 11:16
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 245 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:08 11:30 22min
Departure 11:10 11:32
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 254 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:00 12:05 1min
Departure 12:10 12:11
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 276 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 13:04 13:08 15min
Departure 13:08 13:23
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 309 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 13:17 13:40 24min
Departure 13:18 13:42
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 315 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 13:45 14:20 39min
Departure 13:47 14:26
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 333 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 14:26 15:18 53min
Departure 14:28 15:21
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 358 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 14:54 15:55 1hr 1min
Departure 14:56 15:57
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 381 km
(Current Station)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 15:09 16:11 1hr 2min
Departure 15:09 16:11
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 392 km
Picture
(Next Stop)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 16:22 16:48 No Delay
Departure 16:55 16:55
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 418 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 20:20 20:20 No Delay
Departure 20:30 20:30
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 601 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 23:20 23:20 No Delay
Departure 23:30 23:30
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 790 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 03:15 03:15 No Delay
Departure 03:25 03:25
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1035 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:05 08:05 No Delay
Departure 08:10 08:10
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1342 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:12 11:12 No Delay
Departure 11:15 11:15
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1599 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 15:05 15:05 No Delay
Departure 15:10 15:10
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1733 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 15:32 15:32 No Delay
Departure 15:35 15:35
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1753 km
Picture
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 16:15 16:15 No Delay
Departure 00:00 00:00
​ Day: 2
​ Distance: 1771 km
x

11060 running status / 11060 live running status / 11060 train running status

11060 running status 11060 live running status – check out 11060 train running status live of CPR LTT EXPRESS live train status data here at the page to track or spot your train.

11060 running status live

You can check out the 11060 train number running status updates using the above provided information which is related to CPR LTT EXPRESS. The train usually starts at source from
CHHAPRA(CPR) at 05:15 Indian time and reaches the LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) covering a total distance of 1770 kms and it reaches the station at 16:15 Indian time.

However, you can also check all the stations in between the source and destination and their arrival and departure timings along with delayed timings data as well which will help you to have a better information at your hand in order to know about your train running status information.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.