ASN PNBE SPL : 03511


Runs on: Mon,Wed
Click to view train schedule


Departed from CHITTARANJAN(CRJ). Train is running late by 20min (checked 11 hr 6 min ago)
Picture
ASANSOL JN(ASN)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 00:00 00:00 No Delay
Departure 07:55 07:55
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 0 km
CHITTARANJAN(CRJ) (Current Station)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 08:24 08:45 20min
Departure 08:26 08:46
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 25 km
Picture
MADHUPUR JN(MDP) (Next Stop)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:11 09:26 15min
Departure 09:13 09:28
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 81 km
Picture
JASIDIH JN(JSME)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 09:47 09:52 5min
Departure 09:49 09:54
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 111 km
Picture
JHAJHA(JAJ)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 10:30 10:30 No Delay
Departure 10:35 10:35
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 154 km
Picture
KIUL JN(KIUL)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:10 11:10 No Delay
Departure 11:12 11:12
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 208 km
Picture
MOKAMEH JN(MKA)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 11:55 11:55 No Delay
Departure 11:57 11:57
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 242 km
Picture
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:31 12:31 No Delay
Departure 12:33 12:33
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 286 km
Picture
FATUHA(FUT)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 12:55 12:55 No Delay
Departure 12:57 12:57
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 310 km
Picture
PATNA SAHEB(PNC)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 13:22 13:22 No Delay
Departure 13:24 13:24
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 322 km
Picture
PATNA JN(PNBE)
Scheduled Time Actual Delay
Arrival 14:05 14:05 No Delay
Departure 00:00 00:00
​ Day: 1
​ Distance: 332 km
x

03511 running status / 03511 live running status / 03511 train running status

03511 running status 03511 live running status – check out 03511 train running status live of ASN PNBE SPL live train status data here at the page to track or spot your train.

03511 running status live

You can check out the 03511 train number running status updates using the above provided information which is related to ASN PNBE SPL. The train usually starts at source from
ASANSOL JN(ASN) at 16:55 Indian time and reaches the PATNA JN(PNBE) covering a total distance of 332 kms and it reaches the station at 22:55 Indian time.

However, you can also check all the stations in between the source and destination and their arrival and departure timings along with delayed timings data as well which will help you to have a better information at your hand in order to know about your train running status information.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.